Participations à l'open Fide de Domloup

Nom et prénomEloLig.Dép.Club1234567891011121314151617181920
SEITE Yamina1896FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
SEITE Sullian1887FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
PERARD-JOUAULT Ewen1556FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
CATHERINOT Laetitia1559FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
AUBRY Youri1958FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
MOREL Jeanne1049FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
MARTIN Axel1757FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
DAUNAY Gabriel1351FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
ARMSTRONG-SMITH Vivien1078FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
SARAZIN Amelie1398FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
DUPITIER Mickael1785FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
MOREL Jules1215FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
AL AHDAB Nasir1404FBRE35Le Petit Donjon Malouin
SARAZIN Yann1918FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
GANDEMER Christophe1228FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
FAHRENBERG Martin1401FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
LORTHIOIR Gwenegan1395FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
DENIAU Pascal2047FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
LEVEQUE Jean-Luc1314FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
FAHRENBERG Ionas1202FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
LAMBERT Jerome1251FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise1750FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
COMBAUDON Nathanael1716FBRE22Echiquier de Lannion
COMBAUDON Timothee1174FBRE22Echiquier de Lannion
COMBAUDON Cyprien1158FBRE22Echiquier de Lannion
MARTIN Yvon1667FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
CATHERINOT Margot1400FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
VASSELIN Louis1150FBRE56Echiquier club de Pontivy
FAMEL Diane1075FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
HERREMAN-BOUTOT Samuel1652FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
BURESI-LANG Andrea1422FBRE35L'Echiquier Vezinois
LAHOCHE Dorian1745FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
LURTON Francois1428FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
CATHERINOT Remi1390FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
DELPIT Wilfrid1616FBRE22Emeraude Echecs
CATHERINOT Noemie1204FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
HERPE Aymerick1143FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
NORMAND Victor1962FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
DURAND-LE LUDEC Brendan-Budok2170FBRE35Betton Echecs Club
DEROUIN Stephane1624FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
LE CAINEC Erwan1001FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
FORGET Jeremy1352FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
COMBAUDON Cyrille1274FBRE22Echiquier de Lannion
COURJAL Juliette1209FBRE35Betton Echecs Club
CHARIL Noa1732FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
GOUTARD Luc1276FBRE35Association Sportive de Gévezé
GUILLET Simon1063FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
GUIGNARD Emmanuel1486FBRE22Emeraude Echecs
MARCHAIS Antoine1729FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
BRAULT Gabriel1878FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
PELLERIN Thierry1368FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
LE MEUR Bernard1672FBRE35Betton Echecs Club
RUHLMANN Anne1382FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
KOLLAR Romain2135FPDL85Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
KOLLAR Guillaume1467FPDL85Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
SORIN Lilian1035FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
COURJAL Pauline1438FBRE35Betton Echecs Club
DIFFERT Christine1030NBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
LE FLOCH Yannick1090NBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
CHAILLOU Vincent1597FPDL72L'Echiquier Fertois
BOERO Angele1316FBRE22Echiquier Briochin
TANCRE Hermes1329FBRE22Echiquier Briochin
FAMEL Edouard1821FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
BOISYVON Eric1446FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
JOYEUX Gerard1462FBRE35L'Echiquier Vezinois
CHARPENTIER Bruno1296FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
LUCAZEAU Alain1393FPDL53La Tour Mayennaise
NORMAND Patrick1034FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
MONIER Franck1456FBRE35Pion Pacé - MJC
DODARD Herve1626FBRE35Echiquier Vitréen
CATHERINOT Loic1009EBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
BUSNEL Laurent1848FBRE35Betton Echecs Club
ONEY Remel1840FCVL28Chartres Metropole Echecs
SEITE Stephane1304FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
FABY Fabrice2042FIDF92Issy-Les-Moulineaux
LORTHIOIR Maelys1199FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
GABILLARD Gilbert1553FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
PINEAU Gerard1081FBRE35Betton Echecs Club
FRANCEZ Theo1879FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
VERNON Gilbert1479FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
LHOUTELLIER Nathanael1229FIDF92Le Cavalier Rouge
LORTHIOIR Romuald1534FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
FONTAINE Olivier1272FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
BENKI Artemio1284FBRE35Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres
LE DRO Stephane1240FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
BENKEMOUN-LERAY Eliott1100NBRE35Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres
DODARD Jeanne1012FBRE35Echiquier Vitréen
BOERO Laurent1399EBRE22Echiquier Briochin
THEON Pierre2111FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
LEMOINE Sylvain1625FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
LIEUTAUD Marcel1052FBRE29Mat Club de Guipavas
MAREAU Timothe1025FBRE35Betton Echecs Club
BARTON Robin1527FBRE56Echiquier St Guyomard La Dame Blanche
BARTON June1006FBRE56Echiquier St Guyomard La Dame Blanche
DELESTRE Anatole1615FBRE35Betton Echecs Club
MENGUAL Owen1010FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
GAC Jean-Luc1419FBRE56Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
ROWE Oliver1553FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
DUVAL Lucie1280FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
SECHER Daniel1584FPDL44Club d'Echecs de Gorges - Clisson
MOCQUARD Yves1903FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
JAMBOU Gilbert1574FBRE56Echiquier Quévenois
BOURGOIN Jean-Louis1472FBRE35L'Echiquier Vezinois
CHAUVIERE Yohann1399FPDL44Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes
ANDRE Philippe1793FBRE56Echiquier du Pays de Baud
FIAUX David1478FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
FIAUX Lilou1008FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
CLEMENT Christian1324FPDL53Cercle d'Echecs de Laval Hilard
DELIN Aristide1640FNOR14Club d'Echecs Lexovien
DECULTOT Bernard1469FPDL72Fillé sur Sarthe
MARIE Xavier1859FBRE35Betton Echecs Club
NICOLAS Guillaume1126FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
LIXI Frederic1499FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
LHOUTELLIER Pascal1208FIDF92Le Cavalier Rouge
SIMON Suliac1588FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
DANIERE Hugo1226FPDL49Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet
LOUIS Corentin2093FOCC31C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers
RIDER Palmer1832FBRE35Haute Bretagne Echecs
RUHLMANN Helene1834FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
GUYADER Ronan1443FBRE35Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres
PEREZ Javier1659FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
LEVESQUE Guillaume1770FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
AUDRAIN Gilles1478FPDL44Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes
STEFF Thierry1322FBRE29Echecs 29
FONTAINE Alexis1199EBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
GANDEMER Elise1190NBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
FLEURY Gauthier1033FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
PASQUEREAU Arthur1499FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
MOREAU Sylvain1208FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
DAUNAY Anatole1050NBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
DAUNAY Jean1050NBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
SORIN Cedric1030NBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
CHILDS Barry B1519FBRE29Le Petit Pion
BERGONT Mathieu1444FBRE22Echiquier de Lannion
MASCAUX Eric1034FBRE56Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel
DELHOMMOIS Laurent1728FPDL53Les Fous du Roi
LE DANTEC Claude1249FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
FAMEL Apolline1006FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
MORICE Thomas1711FNOR14La Riviere Saint Sauveur
TREBON Cedric1566FBRE35L'Echiquier Vezinois
GANDEMER Alexis1100NBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
NORDET Alain1399FPDL72L'Echiquier Fertois
GRALL Kaelan1237FBRE22Echiquier Guingampais
GRALL Kewan1080NBRE22Echiquier Guingampais
CHAPELAIN Florent1818FBRE22Echecs-Passion Yffiniac
SEITE Maissane1001FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
BOURGOIS Gael1734FPDL72Echiquier Ruaudinois
BOURGOIS Leo1403FPDL72Echiquier Club Le Mans
VIERS Emmanuel2132FNAQ87LEC Echiquier Limousin
CADIEU Philippe1588FBRE56Questembert Echecs
LOUDIER Hoel1329FBRE22Echiquier de Lannion
LOUDIER Sarah1115FBRE22Echiquier de Lannion
DETOURNAY Claude1103FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
FERRANDIS Thomas1648FIDF91GIF-CC2-Echecs
LE GAL Loic1479FBRE56Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray
DELAFENETRE Franck1560FPDL85L'Echiquier Challandais
GEORGET Patrice1626FBRE56Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel
AUMONT Alexandre2261FPDL53Les Fous du Roi
AULARD Matthieu1863FBFC21Academie d'Echecs Philidor
BRAJARD Eric1353FBRE56Echiquier Quévenois
PELLEGRINI Thibaud1877FPDL44Club d'Echecs de Sautron
ROBLIN Michael1617FPDL44Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais
ROBLIN Olivier1014FPDL44Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais
LORCY Solal1568FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
MAZZA Stefano1846FBRE35L'Echiquier Dinardais
DENIZET Briac1756FBRE22Echiquier Guingampais
DENIZET Youenn1170FBRE22Echiquier Guingampais
CANTO Jean-Louis1500FNOR14L'Echiquier Deauvillais
GATEL Lohan1142FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
AUBRY Pascal1482FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
GUGUEN Allan1120NBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
SONGIS Germain1060FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
TERCINET Paul1550FBRE35L'Echiquier Vezinois
LEDOUX Jean-Luc2042FNOR50Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville
POTIRON Nicolas1542FPDL85Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
POTIRON Nathan1201FPDL85Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
GRALL Alba1828FIDF94Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
COUASNON Anatole1130FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
FAGET Thomas1531FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
TOLLOT Cedric1433FPDL53La Tour Mayennaise
SCHWOB Paulin1460FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
GENAND Theo1713FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
JALLU Tristan1719FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
BOURGOIN Cecile1624FBRE35L'Echiquier Vezinois
BRAULT Maxime1873FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
BEDIER Michael1560FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
DESCORMIER Natello1643FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
LEFEVRE Pascal1520FBRE35Olympic Club Montalbanais
PELHATE Eric1561FBRE56Echiquier club de Pontivy
EZANNO Yvon1467FBRE35Olympic Club Montalbanais
OLERON Tanguy1164FBRE35Olympic Club Montalbanais
PIASSALE Nils1758FNOR50Agneaux Saint-Lô
BOITEUX Marine1481FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
FRANCOIS Adrien2052FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
GEFFROY Leo2008FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
NOUVEL Jehan1240NBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
COURJAL Charlotte1020NBRE35Betton Echecs Club
BINARD Vianney1784FBRE22Echecs-Passion Yffiniac
AUBERT Brice1734FNOR14La Riviere Saint Sauveur
NGUYEN Tristan1580FIDF94Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
FOUREL Jeremy1545FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
PRIMAULT Loic1537FBRE22Echiquier de Plouaret/Vieux Marche/Tregrom
FOURNEL Didier1498FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
NGUYEN Phi1399EIDF94Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
VILCOT Francois1350FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
LAFERTE Jean-Marc1267FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
FAUVEL Josse1189FBRE35Echiquier Vitréen
BRIAND Gaspard1130NBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
BRIAND Belise1120NBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
LAHOCHE Titouan1099EBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
FROGER David1063FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
MCLAREN Brian2127F
JOURDREN Kevin2039FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
CAPITAINE Mathieu2008FBRE22Echecs-Passion Yffiniac
LAMBERT Thomas1953FPDL85Club d'Echecs Fontenay-le-Comte
TERRAZZONI Claire1823FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
LE NEUTRE Baptiste1647FBRE22Echiquier Guingampais
TERRAZZONI William1618FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
SIERZPUTOWSKI Alexandre1587FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
CARREEL Claire1559FPDL72Fillé sur Sarthe
COUSIN Romain1451FPDL72Fillé sur Sarthe
GASCOIN Dominique1316FPDL49L'Echiquier Angevin
ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem1289FPDL49Club d'Echecs de Segré
LUCAS Pierrick1153FBRE35L'Echiquier Dinardais
MIZEN Patrick1144FCVL28Nogent le Roi
REGNIER Nathan1100NBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
ALLARD NEDELLEC Anna1058FPDL49Club d'Echecs de Segré
BOUVET Florian2152FPDL72Echiquier Club Le Mans
HOLLAND Christopher2143F
JOSLIN Jerome2070FIDF95Cergy Pontoise Echecs
DE LA FONTAINE Christophe2036FBRE35Echiquier Vitréen
PRIMEL Dominique1998FPDL44Club d'Echecs de Sautron
HALE Andrew1893FPAC06C.E.M.C. Monaco
LE FOURNIER Pascal1892FNOR61Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers
BROOKFIELD Toby1873F
DUCOS Antoine1706FNAQ86Echiquier Poitevin
VANTET Pascale1675FIDF93Alekhine Noisy Le Grand
ALIF Yassine1667FIDF78Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte
PINEAU Mickael1666FPDL85Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
EL HAMDI Aissa1598FBRE29Le Petit Pion
DUCOS Lionel1568FNAQ86Echiquier Poitevin
RASCLE Adeline1559FIDF95Cergy Pontoise Echecs
ROMASCHEFF Nicolas1530FNAQ79Club d'échecs de Thouars
BILLOUIN Guillaume1528FBRE35Pion Pacé - MJC
GHESTIN Franck1496FNOR61Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers
LABADIE Frederic1472FNAQ33Echiquier Tressois
LEZOT Pierre1385FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
CHARIL David1342FBRE35Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres
BELLAYER Yohann1251FBRE22Echiquier de Lannion
EL KETTANI Aziz1216FBRE35L'Echiquier Dinardais
FERRANDIS Juliette1176FIDF91GIF-CC2-Echecs
POIREL Marie-France1153FEST88Echiquier Gérômois
FERRANDIS Romane1042FIDF91GIF-CC2-Echecs
LOUDIER Juna1025FBRE22Echiquier de Lannion
DELAFONTAINE Yannis1010NPDL72Echiquier Club Le Mans
DELAFENETRE Alexandre1765FPDL85L'Echiquier Challandais
STEPHAN Arthur1655FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
BOUDESSEUL Richard1647FBRE35Olympic Club Montalbanais
FER Jeremy1580FCVL28Chartres Metropole Echecs
CRESSWELL Patrick1551FBRE22Echiquier Guingampais
NAZERI Nasser1368FNOR14Avant-Garde-Caennaise
BOURGIE David1292FBRE22Club Hillionnais d'Echecs
NAZERI Darius1060NNOR14Avant-Garde-Caennaise
BOURDEAUX Gabin1980FPDL44Club d'Echecs de Sautron
RETAILLEAU Elise1922FPDL44Club d'Echecs de Sautron
BOGNET Ronan1843FBRE22Echecs-Passion Yffiniac
CHARRAIS Kevin1829FPDL44Club d'Echecs de Sautron
OWEN Michael1743FCVL36L'Echiquier Berrichon - St Marcel
ALIAGA PEREZ Christian Mariano1728FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
HIRSCHMANN Georges1672FIDF92Levallois-Potemkine
GIROD Sarah1543FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
GARDE Guillaume1529FARA63Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA
MALRY Celia1519FBRE56Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray
PICHON Jerome1468FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
BOURDEAUX Angele1460FPDL44Club d'Echecs de Sautron
MELIANI Houssam1443FNOR14Avant-Garde-Caennaise
GARDE Gilles1398FARA63Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA
BOURHIS Florian1386FBRE29Le Petit Pion
ROBERT Maxime1354FHDF60AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne)
PUPIN Herve1288FNOR14Avant-Garde-Caennaise
MAUBERT Hugues1268FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
BLONDEAU LAGRANGE Arthur1030NBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
STEFFENELLO Leonard2132FIDF75Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
PEIGNELIN Alexandre1711FCVL37Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
CODJOVI Brice1691FCVL37Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
DIVE Guillaume1306FBRE35Echiquier Vitréen
AGUILAR LOPEZ Mina1110NBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
GRINGOIRE Ewen1110NBRE35Association Sportive de Gévezé
KVASHYNA Tetyana1856FIDF94Arcueil Chessland
DECAEN Melvyn1780FNOR14La Riviere Saint Sauveur
ROBERT Yoann1771FPDL44Club d'Echecs de Sautron
HERDT Anne1399ENOR14L'Echiquier Deauvillais
BLONDEL Jean-Michel1378FNOR76Orcher la Tour
ROBERT Patrick1316FNOR50U.S.T. Equeurdreville
ROBERT Sarah1288FNOR50U.S.T. Equeurdreville
SKOROBOGATKO Valentyna1236FPAC06Cannes Echecs
FIAUX Anae1200NBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
BOURGOIS Bastien2068FBRE22Echiquier Guingampais
LE MAREC Laura1757FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
VANNER Alexander1747FNOR50Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville
PERROT Gerald1488FNOR50Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville
ANDRE Mael1220NBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
PHILIPPOT Maden1148FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
CONAN Alexandre1107FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
DALAUD Dorian2042FPDL44Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes
LUCIDARME Damien1930FHDF59Saint André - Echec et Mat
BRISSARD Nicolas1881FCVL45MJC Chécy
ROBVEILLE Laurent1732FBRE56Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
HENNUYER Samuel1684FHDF62Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras
HAMELIN Isabelle1601FBRE22Echiquier Briochin
LE DU Anaelle1593FBRE22Echiquier Briochin
LOUF Claude1564FPDL44Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes
BERZIN Serge1529FHDF59Fenain et Hornaing Echecs
DUCLAU Patrick1513FBRE35Betton Echecs Club
MARTINI Lionel1422FPDL44Club d'Echecs de Gorges - Clisson
JOSSE Emmanuelle1344FBRE56Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
CORNUT Frederic1235FNOR50U.S.T. Equeurdreville
FOULON Erwan1050NBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
GOURSAUD Alain1040NBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
DUBOIS Pierre2122FNAQ86Poitiers-Migne Echecs
FERRANDI Bernard1729FNAQ33Echiquier Médocain
VILLALON Anthony1642FBRE35Echiquier Guichenais
MARTEL Samuel1526FPAC83Forum Julii Echecs
BELAN Pascal1493FIDF78Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte
BOUCHARD Hugo1437FBRE35Echiquier Guichenais
BELAN Guillaume1221FIDF78Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte
JOUNEAU Quentin1978FBRE29Echiquier Gouesnousien
ABGRALL Herve1768FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
AUBERT Herve1301FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
BOISYVON Camille1294FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
DUCHEMIN Frederic1136FPDL53Les Fous du Roi
ITEMA Ulrich1099EREU9AClub Echiquier du Nord
KALAHA Cedric1099EREU9AClub Echiquier du Nord
JACQUEMART Raphael1099EREU9AClub Echiquier du Nord
HASSANALY Yanis1009EREU9AClub Echiquier du Nord
HOUMADI Aoruza1009EREU9AClub Echiquier du Nord
f SIM Sylvain2208FPDL85Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
SCHMIT Vincent2175FIDF93Cavalier Bleu Drancy
LAVANANT Maxime2058FBRE29Echiquier Gouesnousien
FERRET-LEGER Gaspard1890FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
DARRIEUX Thomas1865FBRE29Echiquier Gouesnousien
MAUGENDRE Maxime1860FNOR50Agneaux Saint-Lô
LE BIHAN Baptiste1653FBRE29Echiquier Gouesnousien
SOURMAIL Benjamin1596FCVL45MJC Chécy
TROUBAT Alexandre1900FBRE29Echiquier Gouesnousien
MARIE Laurent1846FNOR14Les Cavaliers d'Hérouville
RADOVANOVIC Vanja1724FBRE35L'Echiquier Dinardais
GRALL Cedric1637FBRE56Echiquier Hennebontais
GEORGET Laureline1608FBRE56Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel
LHERMENIER Anthony1483FBRE35L'Echiquier Dinardais
COLLAS Tristan1424FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
BALTER Pierre1401FPDL44Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes
PELTAIS Alan1357FPDL44Carquefou Echecs
MARCHAIS Paul1341FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
BIDERBOST Marc1337FBRE56Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel
ROUSSE Olivier1309FBRE35L'Echiquier Vezinois
SCHWOB Alexine1200NBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
PEETERS Matthieu1180NBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
SABERIANFAR Kyan1170NBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
GRALL Neva1156FBRE56Echiquier Hennebontais
COLLAS Emmanuel1154FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
LE BORGNE Romain1820FARA69Echecs Club de Villeurbanne
JUTARD Yann1499FBRE35Betton Echecs Club
RUHLMANN Dominique1333FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
RAOUL Joel1245FBRE56Echiquier St Guyomard La Dame Blanche
LEGENDRE Aurelien1220FPDL49L'Echiquier Angevin
OLERON Isabelle1060NBRE35Olympic Club Montalbanais
INOUSS Badr1991FIDF94Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
PICARD Vincent1679FARA42Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
KOUZNETZOFF Alexandre1592FPDL44Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais
LE FEUVRE Bernard1541FPDL53Les Fous du Roi
HAUCHECORNE Alexis1355FBRE29Le Grand Roque de Saint Divy
BRUNELLE Ronnie1311FBRE22Emeraude Echecs
LEFORT Alix1260FPDL85L'Echiquier Challandais
LUCAS Arthur2098FPDL85Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
LEMIERE Clement1804FNOR14A.C.L. Orbec Echecs
DESMONS Florent1673FBRE22Echiquier Briochin
GAC Riwal1665FBRE56Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
ORPHELIN Mickael1458FBRE22Echiquier Briochin
LEMIERE Charlotte1387FNOR14A.C.L. Orbec Echecs
LEMIERE Manon1009FNOR14A.C.L. Orbec Echecs
NICOLAS Guillaume2131FIDF91La tour de Juvisy
TOUCHEFEU Aurelien1944FBRE35L'Echiquier Dinardais
MINVIELLE Vincent1857FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
WENDLING Robin1794FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
WIRTH Thierry1727FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
NEHAL ADDAD Samia1649FEST68C.E. des 3 Pays
FOURNIS D'ALBIAT Vincent1581FBRE35Olympic Club Montalbanais
HOSNI Elias1580FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
LEVEQUE Jean-Claude1559FNOR76A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly
PAINEAU Mathieu1465FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
DIQUELOU Francois1367FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
AUBRY Yannis2195FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
SERRALTA Michel2115FBRE29USAM Echiquier Brestois
GUTSCHER Marc-Andre2061FBRE29USAM Echiquier Brestois
MAHE Romain1978FIDF78Villepreux "Le Fou du Roi"
LE HENAFF Julien1846FBRE29USAM Echiquier Brestois
RAULT Patrice1720FBRE22Emeraude Echecs
LEPAGNOL Eric1667FBRE22Echecs-Passion Yffiniac
LECHARTRE Victorien1632FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
REYMOND Stephane1526FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
LUIS Theo1331FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert