Participations à l'open rapide de Domloup

Nom et prénomEloLig.Dép.Club200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
f STEPHAN Victor2364FCVL28C'Chartres Echecs
LE MAREC Simon2211FBRE22Echiquier Guingampais
AUBRY Youri1909FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
LEYSOUR DE ROHELLO Francois1870NBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
DUPITIER Mickael1796FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
SEITE Sullian1941FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
f BOUGET Alexandre2268FBRE22Echiquier Guingampais
GEFFROY Leo2008FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
MARCHAIS Antoine1876FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
SEITE Yamina1844FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
MARTIN Axel1811FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
GUYADER Ronan1443FBRE35Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres
LE MAREC Laura1750FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
LORTHIOIR Gwenegan1377FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
GUETTE Gilles1872FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
DEMELLIER Antonin1728FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
DURAND-LE LUDEC Brendan-Budok2158FBRE35Betton Echecs Club
FERRET-LEGER Gaspard1871FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
LENEN Pierre1785FBRE35Echiquier Guichenais
NORMAND Victor1955FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
MARIE Xavier1773FBRE35Betton Echecs Club
BOURGOIN Cecile1673FBRE35L'Echiquier Vezinois
LAHOCHE Dorian1809FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
DANET Claude1486FBRE35Olympic Club Montalbanais
AUBRY Yannis2214FPAC83La Tour Hyéroise
BOURGOIN Jean-Louis1440FBRE35L'Echiquier Vezinois
FRANCOIS Adrien2079FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
MAZZA Stefano1846FBRE35L'Echiquier Dinardais
CHARPIOT Sebastien1720FBRE22Emeraude Echecs
m BAILET Pierre2493FEST54Vandoeuvre-Echecs
LAMBLAIN Nicolas1691FBRE35Echiquier Vitréen
CATHERINOT Margot1328FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
GANDEMER Alexis1090NBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
MICHALSKI Stephane1537FBRE35Echiquier Vitréen
HAMELIN Isabelle1583FBRE22Echiquier Briochin
LOUIS Corentin2093FOCC31C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers
LEVESQUE Guillaume1770FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
ROUSSE Olivier1332FBRE35L'Echiquier Vezinois
DENIAU Pascal2037FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
BRAULT Gabriel1793FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
ALLORY Pierre-Jean1840FBRE22Emeraude Echecs
AUBRY Milene1317FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
VASSAUX Jean-Pierre1332FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
DESCORMIER Natello1795FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
PASQUEREAU Arthur1455FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
STORME Alain1330FBRE35L'Echiquier Dinardais
BOURGOIS Bastien2099FBRE22Echiquier Guingampais
GENAND Theo1730FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
CATHERINOT Laetitia1593FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
FIAUX David1478FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
CATHERINOT Noemie1291FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
GANDEMER Christophe1209FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
NORMAND Patrick1034FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
FIAUX Lilou1008FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
LE DU Anaelle1673FBRE22Echiquier Briochin
SIBILLE Roland1070NBRE35Betton Echecs Club
m BARBOT Pierre2433FPAC06Grasse Echecs
mfNAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana2232FPAC13L'Echiquier du Roy René
BOISYVON Eric1435FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
TERRAZZONI William1671FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
CAROFF Laurent1826FBRE35Echiquier Vitréen
LEMASLE Raphael2065FBRE22Echiquier Guingampais
LE DIOURON Aurelie1977FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
HUBERT Erwan1881FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
LECHARTRE Victorien1632FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
MARCHAIS Paul1341FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
LAHOCHE Clement1190NBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
m COLIN Vincent2382FHDF02Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin
RUHLMANN Helene1857FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
f DELORME Alban2320FIDF75Echecs 16
ROUSSEL Glenn2153FBRE56Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
DAMOUR Theo1812FNCA9FClub d'Echecs de Noumea
CHARPENTIER Maxime1801FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
m JOLLY Jean-Francois2350FNOR50Agneaux Saint-Lô
MARTIN Yvon1652FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
WIRTH Thierry1714FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
SCHWOB Paulin1643FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
BARON Alain1401FBRE56Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
MAZIERES Sofiane1312FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
SEITE Maissane1001FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
CORBEL Mael1712FBRE22Echecs-Passion Yffiniac
LAMAZE Simon2013FPDL72Echiquier Club Le Mans
CHARIL Noa1826FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
HEMERY Guy1488FBRE35Echiquier Guichenais
FAHRENBERG Martin1367FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
EZANNO Yvon1487FBRE35Olympic Club Montalbanais
m MIGOT Tangi2380FBRE22Echiquier Guingampais
ONEY Remel1918FCVL28C'Chartres Echecs
DEROUIN Stephane1650FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
HERREMAN-BOUTOT Samuel1555FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
CATHERINOT Loic1080NBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
HUARD Herve1689FBRE35Betton Echecs Club
BOUCHARD Hugo1496FBRE35Echiquier Guichenais
PASCOT Jean1811FBRE56Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
FRANCEZ Theo1991FBRE35Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres
WENDLING Robin1794FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
JALLU Tristan1719FPDL44Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes
BOISYVON Theo1590FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
FOURNIS D'ALBIAT Vincent1583FBRE35Olympic Club Montalbanais
FOURNIS D'ALBIAT Juliette1528FBRE35Olympic Club Montalbanais
CATHERINOT Remi1404FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
LE DU Maelle1676FBRE22Echiquier Briochin
STIEVENARD Hugo1540FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
BELOUASSA Aurelien1762FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
f LE GOFF Damien2302FBRE29Echiquier Gouesnousien
GELY Yann2157FPDL44Echiquier de l'Erdre
LE COZ Yannick1290FBRE56Echiquier Hennebontais
m TERRIEUX Kevin2470FEST57Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
AUBRUN Lucas1760FBRE56Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
GEORGET Patrice1617FBRE56Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel
GEORGET Laureline1611FBRE56Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel
GEORGET Aymeric1471FBRE56Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel
AUBRUN Cecilia1458FBRE56Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
ROUSSEL Samuel1277FBRE56Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
BENETEAU Hubert2027FNOR50Agneaux Saint-Lô
LORTHIOIR Maelys1199FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
FAHRENBERG Ionas1132FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
GARANDEL Quentin1058FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
LIXI Frederic1499FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
RIDER Palmer1770FBRE35Haute Bretagne Echecs
PERARD-JOUAULT Ewen1537FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
SARAZIN Amelie1431FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
MOREL Jeanne1281FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
THOMAS Hugo1160NBRE35Echiquier Guichenais
COUASNON Anatole1130FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
CONAN Alexandre1107FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
MENGUAL Owen1010FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
BURESI-LANG Andrea1509FBRE35L'Echiquier Vezinois
CAHN Guillaume1814FBRE22Echecs-Passion Yffiniac
JOURDREN Kevin2082FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
DAUNAY Gabriel1417FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
GANDEMER Elise1150NBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
BRAULT Maxime1873FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
MARCHAIS Philippe1247FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
COZIC Guy1033FBRE35Association Sportive de Gévezé
GOUTARD Luc1284FBRE35Association Sportive de Gévezé
GUILLET Simon1064FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
TERCINET Paul1467FBRE35L'Echiquier Vezinois
HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise1637FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
CORBEL Mathys1323FBRE22Echecs-Passion Yffiniac
FETIVEAU Arthur1913FBRE56Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
LE ROUX Jacques1810FBRE22Echiquier Guingampais
PANIER Gael1351FBRE56Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel
DUGUE Benoit1826FBRE35Echiquier Vitréen
MORICEL Julien1613FBRE35Echiquier Vitréen
PERRIER Jean-Francois1811FIDF75Tour Blanche Echecs
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael1713FNOR50Agneaux Saint-Lô
DESMOULIERES Axelle1618FNOR50Agneaux Saint-Lô
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian1534FNOR50Agneaux Saint-Lô
HOSNI Elias1580FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
GINOVART Camille1610FBRE22Echiquier Guingampais
f LE GOFF Ronan2321FPDL44Echiquier de l'Erdre
HUTOIS Mickael2269FPDL44Echiquier de l'Erdre
g LE ROUX Jean-Pierre2532FEST67Bischwiller
BLANCHARD Simon1670FBRE35Betton Echecs Club
BODIN Alan1150NBRE35Betton Echecs Club
CRASSOUS Hadrien1139FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
LEFEVRE Pascal1531FBRE35Olympic Club Montalbanais
REGNIER Nathan1100NBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
SARAZIN Yann1915FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
LURTON Francois1513FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
HERPE Aymerick1143FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
PAINEAU Mathieu1465FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
LE DU Yohann1003FBRE22Echiquier Briochin
GROMAS Corentin1483FBRE22Echiquier Briochin
GROMAS Hermine1476FBRE22Echiquier Briochin
ROBERT Yoann1751FPDL44Club d'Echecs de Sautron
ROBERT Patrick1353FNOR50U.S.T. Equeurdreville
CAPITAINE Adrien2071FBRE22Echecs-Passion Yffiniac
BASTIDE Francois1426FBRE22Emeraude Echecs
FOLEY Frederick1399EBRE35L'Echiquier Dinardais
VASSELIN Louis1416FBRE56Echiquier club de Pontivy
MICHALSKI Matheo1199EBRE35Echiquier Vitréen
FIAUX Anae1190NBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
DOL Cecile1759FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
BAUGAS Brieg1575FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
BOITEUX Marine1481FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
BOISYVON Camille1294FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
g DEMUTH Adrien2529FPAC06Nice Alekhine
LE GOUELLEC Marc1737FBRE56Questembert Echecs
LAMAZE David1511FBRE22Echiquier Briochin
LAMBERT Jerome1235FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
GLEDEL Bernard1709FBRE22L'Echiquier des Templiers
PHUNG Alice1353FBRE35L'Echiquier Vezinois
TERCINET Ronan1290NBRE35L'Echiquier Vezinois
GELY Bernard1978FPDL44Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais
PRIOUL Jean1902FBRE35Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres
MINVIELLE Vincent1857FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
TERRAZZONI Claire1754FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
GELY Lilas1592FPDL44Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais
FERNANDEZ Pascal1578FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
FERNANDEZ Alexandre1155FPDL49Club d'Echecs de Segré
FOUGERAY Briag1542FBRE35Echiquier Guichenais
JOYEUX Gerard1444FBRE35L'Echiquier Vezinois
LE MARQUER Pierre1791FIDF75M Echecs
AUDRAIN Gilles1478FPDL44Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes
BORDAIS Baptiste1819FBRE35Echiquier Vitréen
DAVID Betty1699FBRE35Echiquier Guichenais
LE GUEN Yann1659FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
LEFEBVRE Alexandre1583FBRE29Echiquier Gouesnousien
LEFEBVRE Matthieu1552FBRE29Echiquier Gouesnousien
GEORGET Arnaud1480NBRE56Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel
DELORME Coraline1425FBRE35Echiquier Guichenais
LEFEBVRE Etienne1334FBRE29Echiquier Gouesnousien
JOSSE Emmanuelle1334FBRE56Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
PICARD Remi2045FPDL44Echiquier de l'Erdre
COLLAS Tristan1424FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
LE DUIGOU Goulven1796FBRE22Emeraude Echecs
CHARPENTIER Bruno1285FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
GINOVART Axel2164FBRE22Echiquier Guingampais
GAC Riwal1770FBRE56Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
DODART Guillaume1724FBRE29Echiquier Gouesnousien
DODART Marion1579FBRE29Echiquier Gouesnousien
VIART Bettina1551FBRE29Echiquier Quimpérois
GAC Jean-Luc1458FBRE56Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
m LEJARRE Ludovic2338FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
f LE RUYET Leopold2245FPDL44Echiquier de l'Erdre
SICLET Mathieu1943FBRE29Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais
LE BAIL Arielle1936FIDF95Cergy Pontoise Echecs
AUFFRET Gaelle1608FBRE35L'Echiquier Vezinois
DESLIAS Gregoire2079FBRE22Echiquier Guingampais
BLEUZEN Cedric1961FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
SIBILLE Herve1707FBRE22Echiquier Barnabéen
ROUSSEL Yanis1669FBRE56Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
PAYOUX Tanguy1480FBRE35Haute Bretagne Echecs
FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii2199FNOR50Agneaux Saint-Lô
COURJAL Pauline1854FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
DELESTRE Anatole1630FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
LEGRAS Sebastien1623FBRE35Echiquier Vitréen
BECHET Olivier1399ENOR50Agneaux Saint-Lô
LEGRAS Nicolas1226FBRE35Echiquier Vitréen
NOUVEL Jehan1190NBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
DAUNAY Anatole1140NBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
MAREAU Timothe1139FBRE35Betton Echecs Club
VARIN Timeo1110FNOR50Agneaux Saint-Lô
BECHET Guislain1100NNOR50Agneaux Saint-Lô
DAUNAY Jean1060NBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
LE CAINEC Erwan1052FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
MOREL Jules1474FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
LHOUTELLIER Pascal1208FIDF92Le Cavalier Rouge
LHOUTELLIER Nathanael1206FIDF92Le Cavalier Rouge
NICOLAS Leo1052FBRE35Echiquier Guichenais
SOUM-FONTEZ Louis1482FBRE35Betton Echecs Club
MARGUERITE Gauthier1634FPDL44Club d'Echecs de Sautron
SANVOISIN Corentin2212FBRE22Echecs-Passion Yffiniac
BINARD Vianney1800FBRE22Echecs-Passion Yffiniac
RAFFEGEAU Yves1400NBRE35L'Echiquier Dinardais
f PUCHER Olivier2334FEST57Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
FAMEL Edouard1827FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
LEVEQUE Jean-Luc1319FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
SONGIS Germain1060FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
PUCHER Matthias1003FEST57Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
g LAGARDE Maxime2615FPAC06Nice Alekhine
GAUTHIER Jules1130NBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
LE MONTAGNER Yoann1997FNAQ64Echiquier Henri IV Pau
JOUAN Hugo1620FBRE22Echecs-Passion Yffiniac
DORION Ari1917FBRE22Echecs-Passion Yffiniac
RAULT Patrice1734FBRE22Emeraude Echecs
ALANIC Mickael2320FBRE29Echiquier Gouesnousien
ALANIC Xavier2260FBRE29Echiquier Gouesnousien
LEMIERE Clement1871FNOR14A.C.L. Orbec Echecs
RADOVANOVIC Vanja1724FBRE35L'Echiquier Dinardais
LEMIERE Maxence1679FNOR14A.C.L. Orbec Echecs
LE MEUR Bernard1611FBRE35Betton Echecs Club
LE FLANCHEC Eric1610FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
BREMOND Edouard1579FBRE56Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
LEMIERE Charlotte1370FNOR14A.C.L. Orbec Echecs
PELLERIN Thierry1342FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
LAMBLAIN Clement1199EBRE35Echiquier Vitréen
LEMIERE Edouard1066FNOR14A.C.L. Orbec Echecs
ARANDA Berenger1721FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
PAPIN Jean-Michel1385FPDL53La Tour Mayennaise
CLEMENT Christian1333FPDL53Cercle d'Echecs de Laval Hilard
AL AHDAB Nasir1431FBRE35Le Petit Donjon Malouin
BLETEAU Pierre1942FIDF77Tours de Chabannes
CLERAN Anthony1908FBRE22Echecs-Passion Yffiniac
OILLIC Goulven1736FBRE35Echiquier Vitréen
DUKIC Tomislav1390FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
LUIS Theo1331FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
TROTEL Louis-Marie1296FBRE22Emeraude Echecs
CAPUANO Adrien1330NBRE56Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel
GUEVEL Mickael1903FBRE22Club Hillionnais d'Echecs
MOCQUARD Yves1903FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
CHEIKH-BOUKAL Ammar1470FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine1193FNOR50Agneaux Saint-Lô
BODENEZ Vincent2186FBRE29Echiquier Quimpérois
MAULANA Kahfi2014FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
PINEL Jeremy1905FBRE56Echiquier Quévenois
LYALL Thomas1639FBRE56Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
HENRY Solenne1629FARA69Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
RUHLMANN Anne1386FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
THEBAULT Stephane1195FBRE35Echiquier Vitréen
GUIGNARD Emmanuel1488FBRE22Emeraude Echecs
MARCHADOUR Celine1250NBRE29USAM Echiquier Brestois
GRANDI Paul1758FPDL53Cercle d'Echecs de Laval Hilard
BUISSON Benoit1723FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
DELAIRE Eric1692FBRE29Echiquier Quimpérois
LEPAGNOL Eric1667FBRE22Echecs-Passion Yffiniac
DODART Fozia1321FBRE29Echiquier Gouesnousien
OLERON Tanguy1164FBRE35Olympic Club Montalbanais
DUJARDIN Bernard1476FEST68Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur
g DELORME Axel2512FIDF92Clichy-Echecs-92
LEPERE Philippe1763FBRE35Haute Bretagne Echecs
LE BLOAS Damien1547FBRE22Echiquier Guingampais
RUHLMANN Dominique1333FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
DESMONS Florent1673FBRE22Echiquier Briochin
FERRANDI Bernard1573FNAQ33Echiquier Médocain
LETONNELIER Jean-Pierre1663FPDL53Les Fous du Roi
AUMONT Alexandre2249FPDL53Les Fous du Roi
AUMONT Tom1798FPDL53La Cavale du Fou
BEAUGEARD Meddy1760FBRE35Echiquier Guichenais
AUMONT Eric1760FPDL53La Cavale du Fou
HERDIER Goulwenn2107FPDL85Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
f HARUTYUNYAN Ruben2351FIDF92Clichy-Echecs-92
HARUTYUNYAN Safar2098FPDL72Echiquier Club Le Mans
AMOROS Pierre1659FIDF75Tour Blanche Echecs
BENKEMOUN-LERAY Eliott1320NBRE35Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres
DUVAL Lucie1305FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
VARIN Frederic1304FNOR50Agneaux Saint-Lô
CHARRA Eliott1293FPDL44Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais
COURJAL Juliette1250FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
ANGELE Henri1221FNOR50Agneaux Saint-Lô
FAMEL Diane1200FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
NOUVEL Manuel1199EBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
MENARD Alexandre1199EBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
BROULT Jean1191FNOR50Agneaux Saint-Lô
LE GUELVOUIT Yann1100NBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
CORLOUER LE PAGE Aubin1099EBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
DOH-ESIK Mathis1060NBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
SORIN Lilian1035FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
COURJAL Charlotte1020NBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
LUCAS Jean-Michel1010NBRE35L'Echiquier Vezinois
LAHOCHE Titouan1010NBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
DOH-ESIK Camille1010NBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
MAREAU Noe1010NBRE35Betton Echecs Club
GALPIN Lohan1009EBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
BLANCHARD Julien1009EBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
CHARRA Teva Pascal1007FPDL44Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais
YCHE Michel1969FBRE35Echiquier Guichenais
NIEPCERON Luc1925FNOR50Agneaux Saint-Lô
RETAILLEAU Elise1920FPDL44Echiquier de l'Erdre
BOGNET Ronan1843FBRE22Echecs-Passion Yffiniac
NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei1842FNOR14Avant-Garde-Caennaise
MONTBROUSSOUS Adrien1723FARA74Cluses - St Jeoire
GRIGNARD Gildas1686FBRE22Echecs-Passion Yffiniac
CARFANTAN Jean-Pierre1610FBRE22Club Hillionnais d'Echecs
DODARD Herve1607FBRE35Echiquier Vitréen
LORCY Solal1568FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
FOUREL Jeremy1561FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
PELHATE Eric1560FBRE56Echiquier club de Pontivy
GABILLARD Gilbert1548FBRE35Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres
QUENTRIC Philippe1526FBRE35Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres
MARTEL Samuel1526FPAC83Forum Julii Echecs
ROBERT Sarah1289FNOR50U.S.T. Equeurdreville
BRUNEL Maxent1278FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
MAUDIEU Pierre1227FBRE22Emeraude Echecs
COLLAS Emmanuel1136FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
DODARD Jeanne1062FBRE35Echiquier Vitréen
PILLE Edouard1826FPDL44Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes
VANDOMEL Fabrice1716FBRE35Olympic Club Montalbanais
BOUZIDI Elyas1602FPDL44Club d'Echecs de Sautron
MAUBERT Hugues1340FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
LORHO Benjamin1275FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
LE DOUARIN Marius1255FBRE35Olympic Club Montalbanais
MEZIERE Jean Claude1170NBRE22L'Echiquier des Templiers
GATEL Lohan1142FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
FLEURY Lohan1030NBRE22L'Echiquier des Templiers
GUEZENNEC Franck2301FBRE29Echiquier Gouesnousien
RABHI Chamss-Eddine1951FPDL44Carquefou Echecs
TOUCHEFEU Aurelien1944FBRE35L'Echiquier Dinardais
BOURDEAUX Gabin1905FPDL44Club d'Echecs de Sautron
ENGSTER Matthieu1827FHDF60Echiquier Beauvaisien
DUAULT Alexis1795FBRE35Olympic Club Montalbanais
PEREZ Javier1659FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
BOURDEAUX Angele1566FPDL44Club d'Echecs de Sautron
GENTIL Corentin1547FBRE35Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres
REYMOND Stephane1526FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
LHERMENIER Anthony1483FBRE35L'Echiquier Dinardais
TOLLOT Cedric1447FPDL53La Tour Mayennaise
LEFEBVRE Lucas1388FPDL53La Tour Mayennaise
CHARIL David1342FBRE35Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres
THOMAS Ronan1277FBRE35L'Echiquier Vezinois
JOUFFE Raphael1276FBRE22Emeraude Echecs
ARMSTRONG-SMITH Vivien1091FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
SALIOU Jean1050NBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
LEMIERE Manon1009FNOR14A.C.L. Orbec Echecs
AGHAMIR ALROBIAI Nizar2114FNOR50Agneaux Saint-Lô
ffBOLON Karelle2038FHDF02Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin
RICHET Vincent2032FPDL72Echiquier Club Le Mans
SALAUN Michel1999FBRE56Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
JOUNEAU Quentin1998FBRE29Echiquier Gouesnousien
TROUBAT Alexandre1942FBRE29Echiquier Gouesnousien
RIOU-DURAND Lionel1938FBRE35Echiquier Guichenais
AUBRY Justin1935FPDL44Echiquier de l'Erdre
GRALL Alba1923FIDF94Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
NIEPCERON Aurelien1908FNOR50Agneaux Saint-Lô
f CHEIKH-BOUKAL Ziyad1830FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
BERNARD Mathis1815FCVL45Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
LE BORGNE Romain1806FARA69Echecs Club de Villeurbanne
COLLETER Christian1786FBRE35Haute Bretagne Echecs
BERNARD Louis1745FCVL45Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
FOUCHER Gregory1728FPDL72Fillé sur Sarthe
ROBVEILLE Laurent1724FBRE56Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
RIIS Artium1653FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
GRALL Cedric1637FBRE56Echiquier Hennebontais
BARRE Nicolas1636FPDL44Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes
VIDON Damien1633FBRE35L'Echiquier Dinardais
CARDINAL Samuel1585FBRE29Echiquier Gouesnousien
RIOULT Nathan1584FNOR50Agneaux Saint-Lô
FROMAGE Lucie1563FBRE35Echiquier Guichenais
TUFFIGO Max1559FBRE56Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
SELLIN Alain1552FBRE56Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
REYNAUD Olivier1525FBRE35L'Echiquier Dinardais
RIVALIN Patrick1503FBRE56Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
LE FLANCHEC Arthur1461FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
BERNARD Denis1460FCVL45Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
BRAULT David1446FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
DUVAL Benoit1436FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
JUQUET Quentin1416FNOR50Agneaux Saint-Lô
CHAUVIERE Yohann1399FPDL44Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes
BLEUZEN Christian1392FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
BERNARD Justine1361FCVL45Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
ROBINET Vincent1303FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
MARGUERITE Jean-Adrien1171FNOR50Agneaux Saint-Lô
GRALL Neva1156FBRE56Echiquier Hennebontais
RIOULT Justin1097FNOR50Agneaux Saint-Lô
HAYERE Baptiste1090NBRE35Betton Echecs Club
PINEAU Gerard1084FBRE35Betton Echecs Club
LEFEBVRE Sebastien1022FBRE29Echiquier Gouesnousien
PURENNE Benoit2239FBRE22Echiquier Guingampais
CUENCA JIMENEZ Francisco Javier2171FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
SERRALTA Michel2121FBRE29USAM Echiquier Brestois
THEON Pierre2098FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
GUTSCHER Marc-Andre2058FBRE29USAM Echiquier Brestois
BAPST Valentin2024FNAQ33Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
FAVREL Nicolas1973FBRE22Echecs-Passion Yffiniac
PRONOST Claire1961FBRE29Echiquier Quimpérois
PECOT Matthias1876FPDL53Echiquier Craonnais
QUELLEC Yannick1861FNOR50Saint Hilaire Petitville
CHACHIACHVILI Mariam1817FBRE29USAM Echiquier Brestois
HOUZE Nicolas1726FBRE22Emeraude Echecs
LE BIHAN Alison1724FBRE22Echecs-Passion Yffiniac
LE GOUIC Sonia1704FBRE29Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais
BROIN Christian1693FPDL44Carquefou Echecs
SAINTILAN Sebastien1584FBRE22Club Hillionnais d'Echecs
OTTL Eric1546FBRE29USAM Echiquier Brestois
SICLET Pascal1542FBRE29L'Echiquier Bleu
MALRY Celia1541FBRE56Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray
MORIN Lucas1517FBRE22Echiquier Briochin
LE GOFF Patrick1438FPDL44Echiquier de l'Erdre
LE GAL Loic1437FBRE56Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray
KERBAOL Jacques1427FBRE29Echiquier Gouesnousien
PURENNE Eric1410NBRE56Club d'Echecs de Languidic
THUILLIE-DEMONT Alexia1395FBRE56Echiquier club de Pontivy
HEURTE Margaux1361FBRE29Echiquier Gouesnousien
VERHAEGEN Valentine1351FBRE29Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais
MARCHADOUR Clementine1343FBRE29USAM Echiquier Brestois
LETY Michel1325FBRE22Echiquier Briochin
BRUNELLE Ronnie1311FBRE22Emeraude Echecs
BIANEIS Juliette1310NBRE22Echiquier Barnabéen
LEHO Nayeli1240NBRE22Echiquier Barnabéen
LE BIHAN Emma1210FBRE29Le Petit Pion
LEMOINE Norbert1207FBRE56Echiquier Hennebontais
MAUJARRET Zoe1150NBRE22Echiquier Barnabéen
MARCHADOUR Hermine1080NBRE22Echiquier Barnabéen
MENGUY Brigitte1028FBRE22Echiquier Guingampais
MIGOT Martine1010NBRE35Echiquier Guichenais
PIROTAIS Jerome2087FPDL44Carquefou Echecs
LE BAILLY Baptiste2081FPDL44Echiquier Nazairien
AUVRAY Simon2080FNOR50Agneaux Saint-Lô
ffAUVRAY Honorine2050FNOR50Agneaux Saint-Lô
AUVRAY Juliette2010FIDF75Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
AZYMAH Remy1943FIDF91Evry Grand Roque
PIGOIS Mathieu1940FBRE35Betton Echecs Club
GAUTHIER Laurent1741FCVL37Chevau-légers de la Choisille
SARZYNSKI Thuan1667FBRE22Echiquier Briochin
DEMUTH Gilles1569FNAQ17Echiquier Rochefortais
DAUGAN Rene1470FBRE35Olympic Club Montalbanais
LE GOFF Yoann1200NBRE22Club Hillionnais d'Echecs
BRIENT Yoann1970FBRE29Echiquier Quimpérois
CAROFF Frederic1959FBRE29Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven
CASTEL Efflam1920FBRE22Echiquier de Lannion
BUREL Iwan1902FPDL44Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes
CROOK Oliver-James1871FBRE22Echiquier Guingampais
SINNAS Albert1723FIDF75A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est
TIREAU Florian1542FPDL53Les Fous du Roi
HUTOIS Christophe1443FPDL44Echiquier de l'Erdre
GENTY Gerard1396FCVL37Echiquier Tourangeau
ROUSSEL Stephane1377FBRE56Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
LACORRE Benoit1356FPDL44Echiquier de l'Erdre
SEITE Stephane1304FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
m PHAM Minh Hoang2491FPDL44Club d'Echecs de Sautron
m GODARD Maxence2332FNOR14Club d'Echecs Lexovien
METRAL Jean-Paul2048FIDF77Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat"
MEVEL Mael1988FHDF59Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord
COGAN Nicolas1980FEXP9ZChampionnat de France 2018
ffMARCHADOUR Claire1976FPDL44Club d'Echecs de Sautron
LE BAIL Clara1960FNAQ86Poitiers-Migne Echecs
VILLESECHE Yoann1901FBRE22Echiquier Guingampais
LERAT Yvette1885FCVL45Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
LERAT Paul-Pascal1736FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
LEBESCOND Philippe1623FNOR61Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers
LE GARREC Maxime1597FBRE56Echiquier St Guyomard La Dame Blanche
COGAN Guillaume1512FBRE29Echiquier Gouesnousien
GUINARD Charline1493FBRE22Echiquier Guingampais
GLORY Alain1353FBRE35Haute Bretagne Echecs
LE BAIL Daniel1252FBRE35Olympic Club Montalbanais
m NAVROTESCU Catalin2359FPDL44Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes
OZENNE Corentin2161FNOR50Agneaux Saint-Lô
PRISER Patrick1885FBRE22Echiquier de Lannion
SAVARY Xavier1837FARA69Lyon Echecs Avenir
MANCEL Philippe1762FNOR50L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais
PRISER Victor1684FBRE22Echiquier de Lannion
BUDAI Albert1656FPDL53La Cavale du Fou
PRISER Gwendal1532FBRE22Echiquier de Lannion
DESLIAS Alain1524FBRE56Echiquier du Pays de Baud
FOURNEL Didier1489FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
PRISER Valerie1403FBRE22Echiquier de Lannion
LEPAGE Michel1344FBRE35Echiquier Vitréen
FRANCOIS Yann1301FBRE35Haute Bretagne Echecs
MORGANT Jean-Marc1230FBRE35Haute Bretagne Echecs
f COURSAGET Nicolas2276FNOR14Club d'Echecs Lexovien
f DEVALLEE Jeremie2230FCVL28C'Chartres Echecs
LE PEN Steven2116FPDL85Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
CHARGELEGUE Thomas2095FNAQ17Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
BAUFRETON Frederic2074FPDL49Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet
LAMBERT Thomas1985FPDL85Club d'Echecs Fontenay-le-Comte
AKIKI Michel1921FBRE35Echiquier Vitréen
POILEUX Michel1900FBRE56Echiquier club de Pontivy
MINOUS Francois1894FPDL44Echiquier de l'Erdre
LETORT Samuel1878FNAQ79Club d'échecs de Thouars
CHARON Olivier1833FEST51Reims Echec et Mat
CHARRAIS Kevin1829FPDL44Echiquier de l'Erdre
CARAY Jerome1808FPAC13Hay Chess
CRAHAN Alan1790FBRE56Echiquier club de Pontivy
DENIZET Briac1783FBRE22Echiquier Guingampais
BAYE Christian1780NBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
ALLIOT Alexis1755FNOR50Agneaux Saint-Lô
AOUACHRIA Marwa1738FOCC34Echecs Club Montpellier
LE PEN Michel1730FPDL85Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
LUBINEAU Mathis1722FPDL72Echiquier Club Le Mans
POTAUX Olivier1707FCVL37Echiquier Tourangeau
EMERIAU Guy1700FPDL44Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais
PINEAU Mickael1660FPDL85Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
MICHAUD-LAUTURE Gerard1610NBRE35Betton Echecs Club
ROBLIN Michael1566FPDL44Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais
KOUZNETZOFF Alexandre1562FPDL44Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais
ROWE Oliver1553FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
PIEDALLU Stanislas1545FPDL44Club d'Echecs de Sautron
GELY Hugo1508FPDL44Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais
LE DEVEHAT Francois1506FBRE22Echiquier Briochin
JOUSSET Jean-Michel1481FPDL44Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine
LECLERC Samuel1467FPDL44Echiquier de l'Erdre
BOSQUET Clement1453FNOR50Agneaux Saint-Lô
DE LAVALETTE Philippe1442FPDL49Club d'Echecs de Segré
APPER Dominique1424FPDL44Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais
BOUZENARD Jules1400FNOR50Agneaux Saint-Lô
LARDEUX Maxime1399EPDL49Club d'Echecs de Segré
LEMIERE Evann1395FNOR50Agneaux Saint-Lô
POIRIER Julie1390FNOR14Club d'Echecs Lexovien
APRESYAN Samvel1378FPDL72Echiquier Club Le Mans
CHAICH Ramadan1352FPDL44Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais
GRALL Kaelan1344FBRE22Echiquier Guingampais
FORGET Jeremy1342FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
TURGOT Stephane1333FNOR50Agneaux Saint-Lô
GUILLOT Alexandre1310NBRE22Echiquier Barnabéen
DIVE Guillaume1306FBRE35Echiquier Vitréen
MICHEL Sosthene1286FPDL44Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais
NIEL Thomas1275FPDL44Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais
BENKI Artemio1273FBRE35Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres
PHILIPPOT Briag1270NBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
LE DANTEC Claude1269FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
FADIL Noah1260NBRE35L'Echiquier Vezinois
LE DRO Stephane1249FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
SOUVESTRE Gwendal1242FBRE35Echiquier Vitréen
SWIETLIK Charles1240FPDL49Club d'Echecs de Segré
BIGOT Erinn1230NBRE35L'Echiquier Vezinois
ALLARD NEDELLEC Anna1229FPDL49Club d'Echecs de Segré
ALLIOT Paul1227FNOR50Agneaux Saint-Lô
FAUVEL Josse1216FBRE35Echiquier Vitréen
FLEURY Gauthier1208FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
BOISSEAU Clement1199EBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
CHEVREAU Arthur1199EBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
LOUIS Daniel1190FNOR50Agneaux Saint-Lô
ETIENVRE Alois1190NBRE35Betton Echecs Club
CLERAN Lorene1190NBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
HOEVE Germain1190NPDL49Club d'Echecs de Segré
LORHO Jade1185FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
BOSQUET Charles1180NNOR50Agneaux Saint-Lô
NADERYAN Louis1170NCVL28C'Chartres Echecs
BATARD Eloise1170NBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
ANGOT Mathis1168FNOR61Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers
RAHEM Karim1161FPDL44Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais
DE LAVALETTE Anne-Charlotte1160NPDL49Club d'Echecs de Segré
PHILIPPOT Maden1148FBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
ROBLIN Olivier1144FPDL49Club d'Echecs de Segré
SWIETLIK Nicolas1140NPDL49Club d'Echecs de Segré
GRALL Kewan1140NBRE22Echiquier Guingampais
LUCAS Pierrick1137FBRE35L'Echiquier Dinardais
ARZUR Maia1136FIDF92C.E. de Bois-Colombes
BRIAND Gaspard1120NBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
GOUALLIER Maxence1120NBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
ANGOT Arthur1109FNOR50Agneaux Saint-Lô
NICOLAS Guillaume1108FBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
AGUERSSIF Julien1100NNOR50Agneaux Saint-Lô
PINEAU Manolo1099EBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
HUBY Malo1099EBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
ALLARD-DELANOE Matilin1099EBRE35Echiquier Guichenais
BOURDAIS Noe1099EBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
BERTRU Jean1099EBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
DUPREY Joffrey1099EBRE35Association Sportive de Gévezé
DIFFERT Christine1080NBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
LE FLOCH Yannick1080NBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
TOURNABIEN Paul1080NNOR14Club d'Echecs Lexovien
LEMIERE Yvon1050NNOR50L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais
BOGUAIS Pierre1050NBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
APRESYAN Ariadna1041FPDL72L'Echiquier Fertois
CHUQUET Paul1040NNOR50Agneaux Saint-Lô
HUTIN Andreas1040NNOR50Agneaux Saint-Lô
AGUERSSIF Fanny1030NNOR50Agneaux Saint-Lô
BOSQUET Mickael1030NNOR50L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais
RAMETTE Charlie1020NBRE35Echiquier Vitréen
BOUZERIDA Rayan1017FBRE35Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres
FAMEL Apolline1012FBRE35Echiquier Domloupéen
FERNANDEZ Elisabeth1010NPDL49Club d'Echecs de Segré
FLEURY Bertrand1010NBRE35Rennes Paul Bert
COURJAL Valentine1010NBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Neo1010NNOR50Agneaux Saint-Lô
AL AHDAB Jibril1009EBRE35Le Petit Donjon Malouin
AL AHDAB Hiam1009EBRE35Le Petit Donjon Malouin
BECHET Mathieu1009ENOR50Agneaux Saint-Lô
PAUGAM Kylian1009EBRE35Echiquier Guichenais
BATARD Eliott1009EBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
ANDRIVON Liam1009EBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
LOUIS Lucas1009EBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
GILLOUARD Aurelien1009EBRE35Echiquier du pays de Liffré
ANDRE GRU Pierre1009EBRE35Betton Echecs Club
FORTEL Alexis1009EBRE35Echiquier Vitréen
ANGOT Emma1004FNOR50Agneaux Saint-Lô
BOSQUET Camille1004FNOR50Agneaux Saint-Lô